| Owner: | ROOF JOYCE A TRUSTEE ROBERT & | |< | << | Parcel 17539 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 01-070010.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROOF JOYCE A TRUSTEE ROBERT & JOYCE ROOF TRUST | NW4 SE4 S9 2.50A | ROOF JOYCE A TRUSTEE ROBERT & JOYCE ROOF TRUST | Land | 22510 | |
| Building | 141570 | ||||
| 1652 TR 159 | 1652 TR 159 | Total | 164080 | ||
| DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $789.60 | $789.60 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|