| Owner: | MILLER RUTH A | |< | << | Parcel 16862 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 45-310002.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 853,300 | Building: | 93,960 | Total: | 947,260 | ||
| CAUV: | 302,170 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 2.5427 | 6030 | 15330 | 2660 | 6760 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 46.8018 | 5770 | 270050 | 2360 | 110450 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 15.9003 | 5400 | 85860 | 1750 | 27830 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 25.2931 | 5020 | 126970 | 1230 | 31110 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 11.6150 | 4750 | 55170 | 1050 | 12200 |
| 20 | KBA | KIBBIE LOAM, 0-3% S | Cropland | 2.7645 | 6570 | 18160 | 3460 | 9570 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Cropland | 2.3076 | 6900 | 15920 | 3800 | 8770 |
| 30 | MRD2 | MORLEY CLAY LOAM 12 | Cropland | 8.0778 | 4670 | 37720 | 350 | 2830 |
| 31 | MSC2 | MORLEY-BELMORE CMPL | Cropland | 3.9824 | 4600 | 18320 | 800 | 3190 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 2.9711 | 6490 | 19280 | 3560 | 10580 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Woodland | .0584 | 3610 | 210 | 770 | 50 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 8.6399 | 3130 | 27040 | 470 | 4060 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | 5.9915 | 2830 | 16960 | 750 | 4490 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Woodland | 3.0010 | 1460 | 4380 | 230 | 690 |
| 19 | KAB | KENDALLVILLE SILT L | Woodland | 8.4401 | 3450 | 29120 | 1090 | 9200 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Woodland | 6.3025 | 5740 | 36180 | 1910 | 12040 |