Owner:JACKSON NATISHA & ANTHONY |<<<Parcel 19160 of 0>>>| Parcel:43-350001.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:22,500Building:104,730Total:127,230
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage1.5000.00005000500075007500
Total Value22,500
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:4300 / WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberW18 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1T F  2073 C 1910 AV178890.55  97410
Garage 24 X 30720 C 1970 AV17280.65  7320
Total:104730
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2100Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: