| Owner: | SHEPHERD LAWRENCE & LILLIAN | |< | << | Parcel 18496 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-130025.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 17,500 | Building: | 108,790 | Total: | 126,290 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | .5000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Total Value | 17,500 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | W | G | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||
| Private | / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 4300 / WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | Y18 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 3284 | C | 1970 | FR | 250330 | .45 | .35 | 108290 | ||||
| Shed | *SV 0 | 8 X 8 | 64 | FR | 500 | 500 | |||||||
| Shed | * | 18 X 21 | 378 | D | 2020 | AV | 0 | ||||||
| Total: | 108790 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2100 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||