| Owner: | FAUROT PHILLIP R | |< | << | Parcel 17986 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 42-040026.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 39,350 | Building: | 17,770 | Total: | 57,120 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 8.3400 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 2920 | 24350 | 24350 |
| Total Value | 39,350 | |||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neigborhood Code: | 3900 / TAYLOR CREEK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C34 | Property Class | 571 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/LRE | * | 14 X 66 | 924 | 1974 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| P | *MH DK | 10 X 14 | 140 | 1974 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| Garage | 22 X 38 | 836 | D | 2024 | FR | 16050 | .10 | 17770 | |||||
| Total: | 17770 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2300 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||