| Owner: | CHAPPELL ANNETTA | |< | << | Parcel 18028 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 42-040002.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 499,660 | Building: | 18,650 | Total: | 518,310 | ||
| CAUV: | 223,840 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 8.6575 | 6030 | 52200 | 2660 | 23030 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 26.8506 | 5770 | 154930 | 2360 | 63370 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 4.5201 | 5400 | 24410 | 1750 | 7910 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 9.5019 | 5020 | 47700 | 1230 | 11690 |
| 29 | MP | MNTGMRY SLTY CLY LO | Cropland | 13.6432 | 5880 | 80220 | 3000 | 40930 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 21.6031 | 6490 | 140200 | 3560 | 76910 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 2.2636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 87.04 | 100 % | 499660 | 223840 | ||||
| 35 % | 174880 | 78340 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | Street/Road | P | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3900 / TAYLOR CREEK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C40 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Barn | 36 X 60 | 2160 | D | AV | 20740 | .80 | .50 | 2070 | |||||