| Owner: | ELSASSER JERROLD E & CATHY L | |< | << | Parcel 18757 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 41-100023.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 70,680 | Building: | 150,260 | Total: | 220,940 | ||
| CAUV: | 36,740 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 8.2660 | 5770 | 47690 | 2360 | 19510 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | .6256 | 5400 | 3380 | 1750 | 1100 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | .9188 | 5020 | 4610 | 1230 | 1130 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .9456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 11.756 | 100 % | 70680 | 36740 | ||||
| 35 % | 24740 | 12860 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3900 / TAYLOR CREEK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | G20 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 2000 | C- | GD | 161870 | .40 | 119460 | ||||||
| Garage | F | 24 X 34 | 816 | C | 1992 | AV | 19580 | .65 | 8430 | ||||
| Lean-To | 32 X 16 | 512 | D | GD | 3280 | .60 | 1310 | ||||||
| Crib/Granary | 32 X 20 | 640 | D | GD | 5120 | .60 | 2050 | ||||||