Owner:RIBLEY SCOTT A |<<<Parcel 18494 of 0>>>| Parcel:37-260016.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:21,750Building:68,350Total:90,100
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage1.3500.00005000500067506750
Total Value21,750
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities GEStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP
Routing NumberA94 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1H F/C  1568 C   AV172180.55.20 66940
Flat Barn 32 X 461472 D   PR14130.80.50 1410
Upground Cellar *NV 010 X 12120         0
Total:68350
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: