| Owner: | CONRAD JANET M | |< | << | Parcel 16802 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-190025.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 40,460 | Building: | 91,450 | Total: | 131,910 | ||
| CAUV: | 28,510 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Cropland | 3.3523 | 6900 | 23130 | 3800 | 12740 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Woodland | .4053 | 5740 | 2330 | 1910 | 770 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .6324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 5.39 | 100 % | 40460 | 28510 | ||||
| 35 % | 14160 | 9980 | ||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neigborhood Code: | 3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | E22 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/REAL | 1 F/C | 28 X 52 | 1456 | MHD | 1993 | AV | 111420 | .24 | 91450 | ||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 91450 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0800 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||