Owner:HOLBROOK FARMS FLP |<<<Parcel 18385 of 0>>>| Parcel:37-150019.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:5,000Building:62,630Total:67,630
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Small Acreage1.0000.00005000500050005000
Total Value5,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyLevel
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP
Routing NumberC54 Property Class599
Value
Pole Building 1120 X 607200 C 2014 AV86400.30  60480
P CAN0 384 C 2014 AV3070.30  2150
Total:62630
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: