| Owner: | SATTERLY TYLOR | |< | << | Parcel 18343 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-140015.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 16,250 | Building: | 156,500 | Total: | 172,750 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | .2500 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 1250 | 1250 |
| Total Value | 16,250 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | G | E | Street/Road | P | ||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C68 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1456 | C | 1955 | VG | 180840 | .28 | 140620 | |||||
| Shed | 10 X 18 | 180 | D | 1990 | AV | 1730 | .65 | 610 | |||||
| Shed | 10 X 20 | 200 | D | 2008 | AV | 1920 | .45 | 1060 | |||||
| P | OFP | 4 X 10 | 40 | D | 2008 | AV | 960 | .45 | 530 | ||||
| Pool | *PP | 0 | 2020 | AV | 0 | ||||||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL :ELECTRIC :ELECTRIC | 24 X 40 | 960 | C | 2022 | AV | 14400 | .05 | 13680 | |||||
| Total: | 156500 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0800 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||