Owner:JOHNSON JORDAN T & ANGELICA R |<<<Parcel 18287 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-750011.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:12,600Building:88,850Total:101,450
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot99.8600100.0012301401261260012600
Total Value12,600
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3630 / KENTON CORP-EASTERN SECTION AROUND NORTHWOOD SCHOOL & ROBINSON FIELD
Routing NumberS07 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1212 C- 1957 GD134310.37  88850
Total:88850
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: