Owner:REFFNER KIM A & KATHY E |<<<Parcel 16768 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-610099.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:7,020Building:103,590Total:110,610
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot65.000065.0090014010870207020
Total Value7,020
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3630 / KENTON CORP-EASTERN SECTION AROUND NORTHWOOD SCHOOL & ROBINSON FIELD
Routing NumberW116 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1120 C 1978 VG126480.22  103590
Shed *PP 8 X 1296         0
Total:103590
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: