Owner:SIMPSON MICHAEL & GENEVIEVE |<<<Parcel 19198 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-590040.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:8,630Building:162,380Total:171,010
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot82.500083.0082014010486308630
Total Value8,630
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3630 / KENTON CORP-EASTERN SECTION AROUND NORTHWOOD SCHOOL & ROBINSON FIELD
Routing NumberZ72 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1890 C 2011 AV165350.11  154520
Garage 20 X 24480 C 2011 AV11520.35  7860
Total:162380
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: