| Owner: | RISNER DOUGLAS R & BONNIE L | |< | << | Parcel 19319 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-570056.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 5,860 | Building: | 67,830 | Total: | 73,690 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 48.0000 | 48.00 | 116 | 0 | 140 | 122 | 5860 | 5860 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 5,860 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | S | ||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3630 / KENTON CORP-EASTERN SECTION AROUND NORTHWOOD SCHOOL & ROBINSON FIELD | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | K122 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1364 | C- | 1950 | GD | 103750 | .40 | 65360 | |||||
| Garage | 14 X 20 | 280 | C | AV | 6720 | .65 | 2470 | ||||||
| Total: | 67830 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||