Owner:WALLACE STEPHEN L & MARY A |<<<Parcel 19031 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-560066.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:6,720Building:90,710Total:97,430
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot60.000060.00131012011267206720
Total Value6,720
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER
Routing NumberP41 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1H F/C  1510 C 1920 GD137230.40.05 87610
Garage 12 X 24288 C   GD6910.60  3100
Shed *PP 8 X 14112         0
Total:90710
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1200Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: