| Owner: | SUPERIOR FEDERAL CREDIT UNION | |< | << | Parcel 18021 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-530074.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 34,300 | Building: | 654,970 | Total: | 689,270 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | .9830 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34300 | 34300 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 34,300 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Commercial | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3650 / KENTON CORP-NORTH EASTERN SECTION KENTON HIGH SCHOOL & KENTON SHOPPING PLAZA | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | AA25 | Property Class | 447 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BANK | 2128 | C | 2014 | AV | 287030 | .10 | 258330 | ||||||
| MED OFF | 4356 | C | 2014 | AV | 424620 | .15 | 360930 | ||||||
| Paving | ASPHALT | 27000 | C | 2014 | AV | 40500 | .15 | 34430 | |||||
| Paving | CONCRETE | 500 | C | 2014 | AV | 1500 | .15 | 1280 | |||||
| Total: | 654970 | ||||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||