Owner:HUDSON GEORGE W JR & DEBORAH L |<<<Parcel 18086 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-450067.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:5,400Building:85,890Total:91,290
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000050.00123012010854005400
Total Value5,400
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER
Routing NumberRR114 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1088 C- 1962 GD110210.37  77760
Garage F 028 X 24672 C 1999 AV16130.55  8130
Pool *PP  0    AV    0
Total:85890
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1200Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: