Owner:MCLANE RICHARD D |<<<Parcel 17264 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-340019.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:4,540Building:63,990Total:68,530
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot32.000032.00265012014245404540
Total Value4,540
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3670 / KENTON CORP-WEST SECTION FROM SCIOTO RIVER TO PATTERSON AVE
Routing NumberG21 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  847 D+   GD97840.40  63990
Shed *PP 08 X 16128  1979      0
Total:63990
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: