| Owner: | MULLETT DAVID L JR | |< | << | Parcel 17166 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-300058.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 11,190 | Building: | 51,150 | Total: | 62,340 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 66.0000 | 99.00 | 132 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 11190 | 11190 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 11,190 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3670 / KENTON CORP-WEST SECTION FROM SCIOTO RIVER TO PATTERSON AVE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | F47 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1H F/C | 1329 | C- | FR | 121020 | .65 | 46170 | ||||||
| Garage | M 0 | 24 X 20 | 480 | C | FR | 11520 | .70 | 3770 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 6 X 8 | 48 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | *PP | 6 X 8 | 48 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | F | 14 X 20 | 280 | D | 2000 | AV | 2690 | .55 | 1210 | ||||
| Total: | 51150 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||