Owner:HEALY GENE M & MARY LOU |<<<Parcel 17611 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-270025.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:8,450Building:141,230Total:149,680
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot50.000050.00132018016984508450
Total Value8,450
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3720 / Kenton Corp - N Main & Detroit
Routing NumberY55 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 2 BAF  2291 C+ 1800 GD239070.40  137700
Garage 18 X 20360 C   AV8640.65  2900
CARPORT 13 X 18234 C   AV1870.65  630
Total:141230
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.9600Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: