Owner:BRAVE AMPE PROPERTIES LLC |<<<Parcel 17801 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-270021.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:10,140Building:110,100Total:120,240
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot60.000060.0013201801691014010140
Total Value10,140
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3720 / Kenton Corp - N Main & Detroit
Routing NumberY51 Property Class520
Value
DWELLING 2 B F  3168 C+   AV254870.55  110100
Total:110100
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.9600Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: