| Owner: | DUNN MICHELLE RAE | |< | << | Parcel 18159 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-120028.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 6,170 | Building: | 92,960 | Total: | 99,130 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 48.4500 | 49.00 | 165 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 6170 | 6170 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 6,170 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Topography | High | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | P39 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 1813 | C | 1920 | AV | 183620 | .55 | 92540 | |||||
| Flat Barn | 18 X 24 | 432 | D | GD | 4150 | .80 | .50 | 420 | |||||
| Total: | 92960 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1200 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||