| Owner: | BD OF COMMISSIONERS OF HARDIN C | |< | << | Parcel 18806 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-020001.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 55,650 | Building: | 1,480,050 | Total: | 1,535,700 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 106.00 | 165 | 0 | 500 | 525 | 55650 | 55650 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 55,650 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | S | |||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | M96 | Property Class | 620 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OFFICE | 23565 | C | 1992 | GD | 2268370 | .35 | 1474440 | ||||||
| Paving | 14943 | C | 1992 | AV | 22420 | .75 | 5610 | ||||||
| Total: | 1480050 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1200 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||