| Owner: | LEDESMA MICHAEL A SR & ARLENE | |< | << | Parcel 17160 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-010150.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 4,750 | Building: | 84,210 | Total: | 88,960 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 42.00 | 132 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 4750 | 4750 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 4,750 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | A | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | P19 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 1599 | C | AV | 167080 | .55 | 84210 | ||||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 8 | 64 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 84210 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1200 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||