| Owner: | WHITE JEFFREY & SARA | |< | << | Parcel 18224 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-341016.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 25,960 | Building: | 128,870 | Total: | 154,830 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 110.0000 | 110.00 | 265 | 0 | 200 | 236 | 25960 | 25960 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 25,960 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | W | G | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||
| Private | / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3320 / PLEASANT TOWNSHIP-EAST OF KENTON | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | N80 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B F | 2412 | C- | 1960 | AV | 149460 | .42 | -.20 | 122750 | ||||
| Garage | 30 X 24 | 720 | C | FR | 17280 | .70 | 6120 | ||||||
| Shed | *PP F | 8 X 10 | 80 | 0 | |||||||||
| P | *PP PAT | 10 X 10 | 100 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 128870 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1800 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||