Owner:LAWRENCE FAYE |<<<Parcel 16738 of 0>>>| Parcel:33-260016.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:17,100Building:114,820Total:131,920
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.8600.000018000180001710017100
Total Value17,100
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3300 / PLEASANT TOWNSHIP-NORTH
Routing NumberE48 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  960 C 1973 GD122410.30  114820
Total:114820
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.3400Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: