| Owner: | VERMILLION BRANDON | |< | << | Parcel 16795 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 31-210024.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 536,780 | Building: | 173,420 | Total: | 710,200 | ||
| CAUV: | 181,630 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 24.6214 | 5770 | 142070 | 2360 | 58110 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 13.2348 | 5020 | 66440 | 1230 | 16280 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 4.0712 | 4750 | 19340 | 1050 | 4280 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Cropland | 4.4575 | 6900 | 30760 | 3800 | 16940 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 12.9222 | 6490 | 83870 | 3560 | 46000 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | 3.0000 | 120 | 360 | 50 | 150 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 14.0641 | 3130 | 44020 | 470 | 6610 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | .8437 | 2830 | 2390 | 750 | 630 |
| 30 | MRD2 | MORLEY CLAY LOAM 12 | Woodland | 2.1939 | 420 | 920 | 230 | 510 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Woodland | 6.3612 | 5370 | 34160 | 1670 | 10620 |
| 671 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .8290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | .9307 | 5770 | 5370 | 230 | 210 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 2.2669 | 5020 | 11380 | 230 | 520 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | .4507 | 4750 | 2140 | 230 | 100 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Cropland | .9458 | 6900 | 6530 | 230 | 220 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 10.6359 | 6490 | 69030 | 230 | 2450 |