Owner:OGLESBEE AUSTIN & BRITTANIE J |<<<Parcel 18740 of 0>>>| Parcel:31-020030.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:21,150Building:172,480Total:193,630
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000018000180001800018000
Small Acreage.6300.00005000500031503150
Road.2000.00000000
Total Value21,150
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3100 / MCDONALD TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberD88 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B/C  1852 C+ 1979 GD202370.28  171930
Shed 12 X 16192 D 1970 FR1840.70  550
Total:172480
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: