| Owner: | CAMPBELL DOUGLAS E | |< | << | Parcel 18005 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-190002.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 456,770 | Building: | 30,160 | Total: | 486,930 | ||
| CAUV: | 215,080 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 35.8132 | 6030 | 215950 | 2660 | 95260 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 14.5230 | 5770 | 83800 | 2360 | 34270 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | .2891 | 4750 | 1370 | 1050 | 300 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 3.6108 | 6490 | 23430 | 3560 | 12850 |
| 52 | PKA | PEWAMO SICL 0-1% SL | Cropland | 20.3139 | 6490 | 131840 | 3560 | 72320 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Woodland | .1053 | 3610 | 380 | 770 | 80 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 1.7467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 76.402 | 100 % | 456770 | 215080 | ||||
| 35 % | 159870 | 75280 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | Street/Road | P | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | G04 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shed | 28 X 60 | 1680 | C | 1940 | FR | 20160 | .70 | 6050 | |||||
| Pole Building | 48 X 60 | 2880 | C | 1994 | AV | 34560 | .60 | 13820 | |||||