| Owner: | MARION TWP TRUSTEES | |< | << | Parcel 18518 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-100043.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 23,750 | Building: | 5,560 | Total: | 29,310 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | 4.7500 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 0 | 23750 | 23750 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 23,750 | |||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Routing Number | Q38 | Property Class | 690 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STORAGE | 34 X 64 | 2176 | C | 1940 | GD | 15320 | .80 | .75 | 770 | ||||
| STORAGE | 16 X 50 | 800 | C | 2014 | AV | 5630 | .15 | 4790 | |||||
| Total: | 5560 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||