| Owner: | SHIRK CONNER | |< | << | Parcel 18697 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-080008.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 33,000 | Building: | 84,830 | Total: | 117,830 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 3.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 15000 | 15000 |
| Total Value | 33,000 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | M13 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1176 | D | 1966 | AV | 98620 | .40 | 71010 | |||||
| Garage | 32 X 50 | 1600 | C | 1978 | FR | 38400 | .70 | 13820 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 10 X 14 | 140 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | *PP | 6 X 6 | 140 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 84830 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||