Owner:RICHARDSON LAND COMPANY |<<<Parcel 18647 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-060037.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:42,280Building:31,110Total:73,390
CAUV:19,310
Soil #Soil TypeSoil DescriptionAcresMarket Per AcreMarketCAUV Per AcreCAUV
2BOB BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2Cropland4.8253577027840236011390
39PM PEWAMO SILTY CLAY LCropland2.224764901444035607920
T o t a l s:7.05100 %4228019310
35 %148006760
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberL05 Property Class199
Value
Pole Building 60 X 965760 C 1992 FR69120.70  20740
Pole Building 60 X 482880 C 1992 FR34560.70  10370
Total:31110
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: