Owner:CASTLE CORY L & AMBER CHRISTINE |<<<Parcel 19027 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-020047.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:17,100Building:221,700Total:238,800
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.9260.000018000180001710017100
Total Value17,100
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberT03 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 M  2000 C 2019 AV190460.03  221700
Total:221700
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: