| Owner: | DELONG TIMOTHY & CECIL | |< | << | Parcel 16981 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 27-060018.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 546,060 | Building: | 68,040 | Total: | 614,100 | ||
| CAUV: | 233,590 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 45.4551 | 6030 | 274090 | 2660 | 120910 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 13.6304 | 5770 | 78650 | 2360 | 32170 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 15.2091 | 6490 | 98710 | 3560 | 54140 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | 1.9000 | 120 | 230 | 50 | 100 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Woodland | 6.6300 | 3610 | 23930 | 770 | 5110 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 1.4875 | 3130 | 4660 | 470 | 700 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Woodland | 12.2515 | 5370 | 65790 | 1670 | 20460 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .5944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 97.158 | 100 % | 546060 | 233590 | ||||
| 35 % | 191120 | 81760 | ||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neigborhood Code: | 2600 / LYNN TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | H11 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Building | 1 | 140 X 54 | 7560 | C | 2015 | AV | 90720 | .25 | 68040 | ||||
| Total: | 68040 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1100 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||