Owner:BALDWIN M WAYNE & KATHRYN ANNE |<<<Parcel 17201 of 0>>>| Parcel:26-130034.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:29,450Building:117,180Total:146,630
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage2.8900.0000500050001445014450
Total Value29,450
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2600 / LYNN TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberK19 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1752 C 1976 AV151530.35  109330
Pole Building 30 X 401200 C 1981 AV14400.65  5040
POND *1/4AC  0         0
Shed 20 X 16320 C 1999 AV3840.55  1730
P OFP 4 X 2080 C 1999 AV2400.55  1080
Total:117180
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1100Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: