| Owner: | VILLAGE OF ADA | |< | << | Parcel 18724 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-250003.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 40,660 | Building: | 1,353,860 | Total: | 1,394,520 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 25000 | 0 | 25000 | 25000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sound Value | 2.6100 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 6000 | 0 | 15660 | 15660 |
| Total Value | 40,660 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | Street/Road | P | ||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | L181 | Property Class | 640 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WATERPLAN | * | 0 | 1955 | AV | 2550000 | .50 | 1275000 | ||||||
| STORAGE | 5616 | C | 1955 | AV | 125290 | .70 | 37590 | ||||||
| STORAGE | 36 X 75 | 2700 | C | 1955 | AV | 77920 | .70 | 23380 | |||||
| STORAGE | 22 X 27 | 594 | C | 1955 | AV | 20530 | .70 | 6160 | |||||
| Shed | *NV | 10 X 13 | 130 | 1955 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| STORAGE | 21 X 22 | 462 | C | 1955 | AV | 15980 | .70 | 4790 | |||||
| PUMPHSE | *NV | 6 X 9 | 54 | 1955 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| STORAGE | 18 X 34 | 612 | C | 1955 | AV | 23130 | .70 | 6940 | |||||
| Total: | 1353860 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||