Owner:SPIKE KATHRYN R & HENRY SHEETS |<<<Parcel 16898 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-240065.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:22,880Building:166,250Total:189,130
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot118.6900104.0015102202202288022880
Total Value22,880
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2510 / ADA VILLAGE - SOUTH OF WEST LIMA AVENUE AND WEST OF STATE HIGHWAY 235
Routing NumberJ83 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 B/C  2016 C+ 1981 GD200790.28  166250
Shed *PP 010 X 14140         0
Total:166250
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: