Owner:BUXTON ARRIC J & HILLARY A |<<<Parcel 19277 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-200160.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:30,900Building:202,180Total:233,080
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.0000100.0016103003093090030900
Total Value30,900
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2540 / Ada Village - HAYS SUBDIVISION
Routing NumberI116 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  2040 C+ 2003 AV207440.20  200800
Shed 12 X 16192 D 2016 AV1840.25  1380
Total:202180
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2100Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: