Owner:CASTLE MATTHEW JAMES & DANIELLE |<<<Parcel 18730 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-200132.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:30,600Building:223,990Total:254,590
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.0000100.0015503003063060030600
Total Value30,600
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2540 / Ada Village - HAYS SUBDIVISION
Routing NumberI131 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  2282 B 1996 GD237330.22  223990
Total:223990
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2100Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: