| Owner: | ROBINSON THOMAS E & ERIN | |< | << | Parcel 18967 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-200129.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 45,680 | Building: | 222,980 | Total: | 268,660 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 145.00 | 165 | 0 | 300 | 315 | 45680 | 45680 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 45,680 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | S | A | |||||||
| Topography | Level | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2540 / Ada Village - HAYS SUBDIVISION | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | I140 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2252 | C+ | 1997 | GD | 236260 | .22 | 222980 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 12 X 12 | 144 | 2003 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 222980 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2100 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||