Owner:FREYTAG TROY A & NATALIE A |<<<Parcel 18585 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-160061.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:5,070Building:106,890Total:111,960
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot36.500037.00165013013750705070
Total Value5,070
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE
Routing NumberA58 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1HB F  1448 C   GD149700.40  106890
Total:106890
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: