| Owner: | LIMA COMMERCIAL BUILDING #14LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17439 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-140074.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 30,460 | Building: | 471,770 | Total: | 502,230 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 25000 | 0 | 25000 | 25000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sound Value | .9060 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 6000 | 0 | 5460 | 5460 |
| Total Value | 30,460 | |||||||
| Zoned | Commercial | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C13.02 | Property Class | 442 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEDOFFICE | 5679 | C | 2015 | AV | 502930 | .10 | 452640 | ||||||
| Paving | 15000 | C | 2016 | AV | 22500 | .15 | 19130 | ||||||
| Total: | 471770 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||