Owner:AMBURGEY JOHN A & PATRICIA A |<<<Parcel 17675 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-080075.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:7,000Building:112,770Total:119,770
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000050.00177013014070007000
Total Value7,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE
Routing NumberF61 Property Class530
Value
DWELLING 2 B/C  3016 C+   AV262120.55.20 112290
Flat Barn 20 X 25500 D   VP4800.80.50 480
Total:112770
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: