Owner:FERGUSON LAURA R |<<<Parcel 18326 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-060061.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:7,370Building:122,270Total:129,640
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot55.000055.00160013013473707370
Total Value7,370
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE
Routing NumberN82 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 2 F/C  2344 C+   AV217570.55  116510
Garage 24 X 24576 C 1970 AV13820.65  5760
Total:122270
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: