| Owner: | BD OF PARK COMMISSIONERS OF LIB | |< | << | Parcel 19316 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-050151.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 22,950 | Building: | 14,760 | Total: | 37,710 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | 5.1000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22950 | 22950 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 22,950 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | S | |||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | M92 | Property Class | 660 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shed | 12 X 15 | 180 | D | 1993 | AV | 1730 | .60 | 690 | |||||
| CONCESSIO | 16 X 24 | 384 | C | 1993 | AV | 4610 | .60 | 1840 | |||||
| Shed | 12 X 20 | 240 | D | 1993 | AV | 2300 | .60 | 920 | |||||
| Shelter | 20 X 20 | 400 | C | 2020 | AV | 5100 | .05 | 4850 | |||||
| FENCE | 800 | C | 2020 | AV | 6800 | .05 | 6460 | ||||||
| Shed | *PP | 12 X 12 | 144 | 1993 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 14760 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||