Owner:LND INVESTMENT CORP |<<<Parcel 18809 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-040006.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:12,690Building:83,150Total:95,840
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000047.0017702502701269012690
Total Value12,690
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road A
ZonedCommercial
Neigborhood Code:2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE
Routing NumberM150 Property Class435
Value
FASTFOOD  1824 C 1994 AV203010.60  81200
Paving  5200 C 1994 AV7800.75  1950
Total:83150
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: