Owner:WOODWARD RESIDENTIAL LLC |<<<Parcel 19074 of 0>>>| Parcel:25-030041.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:6,830Building:80,520Total:87,350
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000065.00100013010568306830
Total Value6,830
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE
Routing NumberM37 Property Class520
Value
DWELLING 1HB F  1728 C   AV167070.55.10 80520
Total:80520
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: