| Owner: | QUEST FEDERAL CREDIT UNION | |< | << | Parcel 18264 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-010045.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 13,780 | Building: | 254,210 | Total: | 267,990 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 50.00 | 180 | 0 | 250 | 273 | 13650 | 13650 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rear Lot | .0000 | 16.00 | 44 | 180 | 125 | 8 | 130 | 130 |
| Total Value | 13,780 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Commercial | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | L88 | Property Class | 445 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BANK | 2335 | C | 2010 | AV | 292760 | .15 | 248850 | ||||||
| Paving | 5500 | C | 2010 | AV | 8250 | .35 | 5360 | ||||||
| Total: | 254210 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||