| Owner: | BECKWITH JAMES R & AMBER N | |< | << | Parcel 16950 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-290044.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 81,150 | Building: | 313,300 | Total: | 394,450 | ||
| CAUV: | 48,520 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 6.1864 | 5770 | 35700 | 2360 | 14600 |
| 52 | PKA | PEWAMO SICL 0-1% SL | Cropland | 2.2472 | 6490 | 14580 | 3560 | 8000 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 1.7991 | 3130 | 5630 | 470 | 850 |
| 52 | PKA | PEWAMO SICL 0-1% SL | Woodland | .0443 | 5370 | 240 | 1670 | 70 |
| 672 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | |
| T o t a l s: | 11.277 | 100 % | 81150 | 48520 | ||||
| 35 % | 28400 | 16980 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | FF28 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2802 | B- | 2005 | AV | 297220 | .17 | 313300 | |||||
| Total: | 313300 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||